Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Auswandern (talk | contribs) (Blanked the page) Tags: Blanking Visual edit |
Auswandern (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|'''[[Ägypten]]''' | |||
!'''[[Andorra]]''' | |||
!'''[[Australien]]''' | |||
!'''[[Barbados]]''' | |||
!'''[[Bulgarien]]''' | |||
!'''[[Costa Rica]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ålands Island|'''Ålands Island''']] | |||
|'''[[Die Kaimaninseln]]''' | |||
|'''[[Dänemark]]''' | |||
|'''[[Equador]]''' | |||
|'''[[Estland]]''' | |||
|'''[[Faroe Islands]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Färöer Inseln]]''' | |||
|[[Die Kaimaninseln|'''Die Kaimaninseln''']] | |||
|'''[[England]]''' | |||
|'''[[Finnland]]''' | |||
|'''[[Frankreich]]''' | |||
|'''[[Georgien]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Gibraltar]]''' | |||
|'''[[Grönland]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hongkong]]''' | |||
|'''[[Indonesien]]''' | |||
|'''[[Irland]]''' | |||
|'''[[Island]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Isle of Man]]''' | |||
|'''[[Israel]]''' | |||
|'''[[Italien]]''' | |||
|'''[[Japan]]''' | |||
|'''[[Kanada]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |