Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Auswandern (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Auswandern (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | |Ägypten | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ålands Island | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Andorra | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Australien | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Barbados | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bulgarien | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Costa Rica | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Dänemark | ||
| | |- | ||
|Die Kaimaninseln | |||
|- | |||
|England | |||
|- | |||
|Equador | |||
|- | |||
|Estland | |||
|- | |||
|Faroe Islands | |||
|- | |||
|Färöer Inseln | |||
|- | |||
|Finnland | |||
|- | |||
|Frankreich | |||
|- | |||
|Georgien | |||
|- | |||
|Gibraltar | |||
|- | |||
|Grönland | |||
|- | |||
|Hongkong | |||
|- | |||
|Indonesien | |||
|- | |||
|Irland | |||
|- | |||
|Island | |||
|- | |||
|Isle of Man | |||
|- | |||
|Israel | |||
|- | |||
|Italien | |||
|- | |||
|Japan | |||
|- | |||
|Kanada | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:19, 7 April 2024
Ägypten |
Ålands Island |
Andorra |
Australien |
Barbados |
Bulgarien |
Costa Rica |
Dänemark |
Die Kaimaninseln |
England |
Equador |
Estland |
Faroe Islands |
Färöer Inseln |
Finnland |
Frankreich |
Georgien |
Gibraltar |
Grönland |
Hongkong |
Indonesien |
Irland |
Island |
Isle of Man |
Israel |
Italien |
Japan |
Kanada |